On this page:OverviewPublicationsResearchersInstitutionsOpen access
ScholarIQanswers from OpenAlex

Association Robert Debré

InstitutionResearch output, impact & collaborations

Association Robert Debré is a institution indexed in ScholarIQ from OpenAlex.

What is known about Association Robert Debré?

ScholarIQrecord summary

Association Robert Debré is a research organisation in Paris, FR. OpenAlex records 94 works and 3,663 citations for it. 31 researchers list it as their most recent affiliation.

How many works does Association Robert Debré have?

ScholarIQindexed works

Association Robert Debré has 94 works in the ScholarIQ index. The count is the OpenAlex total, not the number of papers listed on this page.

How many citations does Association Robert Debré have?

ScholarIQcitation count

Association Robert Debré has 3,663 citations in the OpenAlex counts ScholarIQ stores.

How many researchers are at Association Robert Debré?

ScholarIQresearcher count

Association Robert Debré has 31 researchers in the ScholarIQ index.

What is the ROR of Association Robert Debré?

ScholarIQror

The ROR for Association Robert Debré is on the source record.

What is the OpenAlex record for Association Robert Debré?

ScholarIQopenalex

The OpenAlex for Association Robert Debré is on the source record.

Related on ScholarIQ

470M+ articles · 14-day free trial