ScholarIQanswers from OpenAlex
Eternal Hospital
InstitutionResearch output, impact & collaborations
Eternal Hospital is a institution indexed in ScholarIQ from OpenAlex.
What is known about Eternal Hospital?
ScholarIQrecord summary
Eternal Hospital is a research organisation in Jaipur, IN. OpenAlex records 388 works and 59,126 citations for it. 117 researchers list it as their most recent affiliation.
How many works does Eternal Hospital have?
ScholarIQindexed works
Eternal Hospital has 388 works in the ScholarIQ index. The count is the OpenAlex total, not the number of papers listed on this page.
How many citations does Eternal Hospital have?
ScholarIQcitation count
Eternal Hospital has 59,126 citations in the OpenAlex counts ScholarIQ stores.
How many researchers are at Eternal Hospital?
ScholarIQresearcher count
Eternal Hospital has 117 researchers in the ScholarIQ index.
What is the ROR of Eternal Hospital?
ScholarIQror
The ROR for Eternal Hospital is on the source record.
What is the OpenAlex record for Eternal Hospital?
ScholarIQopenalex
The OpenAlex for Eternal Hospital is on the source record.