On this page:OverviewPublicationsResearchersInstitutionsOpen access
ScholarIQanswers from OpenAlex

Jeju TechnoPark

InstitutionResearch output, impact & collaborations

Jeju TechnoPark is a institution indexed in ScholarIQ from OpenAlex.

What is known about Jeju TechnoPark?

ScholarIQrecord summary

Jeju TechnoPark is a research organisation in Jeju City, KR. OpenAlex records 912 works and 18,557 citations for it. 415 researchers list it as their most recent affiliation.

How many works does Jeju TechnoPark have?

ScholarIQindexed works

Jeju TechnoPark has 912 works in the ScholarIQ index. The count is the OpenAlex total, not the number of papers listed on this page.

How many citations does Jeju TechnoPark have?

ScholarIQcitation count

Jeju TechnoPark has 18,557 citations in the OpenAlex counts ScholarIQ stores.

How many researchers are at Jeju TechnoPark?

ScholarIQresearcher count

Jeju TechnoPark has 415 researchers in the ScholarIQ index.

What is the ROR of Jeju TechnoPark?

ScholarIQror

The ROR for Jeju TechnoPark is on the source record.

What is the OpenAlex record for Jeju TechnoPark?

ScholarIQopenalex

The OpenAlex for Jeju TechnoPark is on the source record.

Related on ScholarIQ

470M+ articles · 14-day free trial