On this page:OverviewPublicationsResearchersInstitutionsOpen access
ScholarIQanswers from OpenAlex

LunaLEC (Sweden)

InstitutionResearch output, impact & collaborations

LunaLEC (Sweden) is a institution indexed in ScholarIQ from OpenAlex.

What is known about LunaLEC (Sweden)?

ScholarIQrecord summary

LunaLEC (Sweden) is a research organisation in Umeå, SE. OpenAlex records 62 works and 7,524 citations for it.

How many works does LunaLEC (Sweden) have?

ScholarIQindexed works

LunaLEC (Sweden) has 62 works in the ScholarIQ index. The count is the OpenAlex total, not the number of papers listed on this page.

How many citations does LunaLEC (Sweden) have?

ScholarIQcitation count

LunaLEC (Sweden) has 7,524 citations in the OpenAlex counts ScholarIQ stores.

What is the ROR of LunaLEC (Sweden)?

ScholarIQror

The ROR for LunaLEC (Sweden) is on the source record.

What is the OpenAlex record for LunaLEC (Sweden)?

ScholarIQopenalex

The OpenAlex for LunaLEC (Sweden) is on the source record.

Related on ScholarIQ

470M+ articles · 14-day free trial