On this page:OverviewKey papers
ScholarIQanswers from OpenAlex

JACS Au

JournalCitation impact & published research

JACS Au is a journal indexed in ScholarIQ from OpenAlex.

What is the OpenAlex record for JACS Au?

ScholarIQopenalex

The OpenAlex for JACS Au is on the source record.

What are the most-cited papers on JACS Au?

ScholarIQmost cited works
Development of Oral, Potent, and Selective CK1α Degraders for AML Therapy
Lu Huang, Lü Chen, Lü Chen, Xiaozhong Peng, Lixin Zhou, Yanli Sun, Taiting Shi, Jiayi Lu, Weiye Lin, Yuhang Liu, Linhui Cao, Lanlan Li, Qiangqiang Han, Xi Chen, Ping Yang, Shuo Zhang, Zhe Wang, Jing Yang, Zhixiang Guo, Baishan Jiang, Wenchao Lu
JACS Au. 202415 CitationsOPEN ACCESS

Related on ScholarIQ

470M+ articles · 14-day free trial