ScholarIQanswers from OpenAlex & ORCID
Benedetta Mennucci
ResearcherPublications, citations & collaboration network
Benedetta Mennucci is a researcher indexed in ScholarIQ from OpenAlex & ORCID.
How many works does Benedetta Mennucci have?
ScholarIQindexed works
Benedetta Mennucci has 500 works in the ScholarIQ index. The count is the OpenAlex total, not the number of papers listed on this page.
How many citations does Benedetta Mennucci have?
ScholarIQcitation count
Benedetta Mennucci has 61,972 citations in the OpenAlex counts ScholarIQ stores.
What is the h-index of Benedetta Mennucci?
ScholarIQh-index
Benedetta Mennucci has an h-index of 84 in OpenAlex.
What is the i10-index of Benedetta Mennucci?
ScholarIQi10-index
Benedetta Mennucci has an i10-index of 312 in OpenAlex.
What is the ORCID of Benedetta Mennucci?
ScholarIQorcid
The ORCID for Benedetta Mennucci is on the source record.
What is the OpenAlex record for Benedetta Mennucci?
ScholarIQopenalex
The OpenAlex for Benedetta Mennucci is on the source record.